ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088556
nr 1408 8556
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 174/250. Subject: 55x43, outer dimensions including frame: 72x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 174/250. Motivet: 55x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x57 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
400
SEK 100
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:52:53
18/7 18:02:22
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin